This schedule is provisional and subject to change, so check back regularly for the latest information.

Wednesday 5th September

Practise

 

Thursday 6th September

Round Robin

Flight 1

F1M1 (Round Robin): Holz -vs- Quaglio

F1M2 (Round Robin): Nicholas -vs- Lipavsky

F1M3 (Round Robin): Tiller -vs- Sehested

F1M4 (Round Robin): Poole -vs- Perry

F1M5 (Round Robin): Canfield -vs- Reece

 

Flight 2

F2M1 (Round Robin): Lipavsky -vs- Tiller

F2M2 (Round Robin): Sehested -vs- Quaglio

F2M3 (Round Robin): Canfield -vs- Rosinski

F2M4 (Round Robin): Perry -vs- Reece

F2M5 (Round Robin): Poole -vs- Sandberg

 

Flight 3

F3M1 (Round Robin): Quaglio -vs- Tiller

F3M2 (Round Robin): Lipavsky -vs- Sehested

F3M3 (Round Robin): Reece -vs- Rosinski

F3M4 (Round Robin): Sandberg -vs- Perry

F3M5 (Round Robin): Holz -vs- Nicholas

 

Flight 4

F4M1 (Round Robin): Sandberg -vs- Canfield

F4M2 (Round Robin): Nicholas -vs- Tiller

F4M3 (Round Robin): Sehested -vs- Holz

F4M4 (Round Robin): Rosinski -vs- Poole

F4M5 (Round Robin): Quaglio -vs- Lipavsky

 

Flight 5

F5M1 (Round Robin): Tiller -vs- Holz

F5M2 (Round Robin): Nicholas -vs- Sehested

F5M3 (Round Robin): Poole -vs- Canfield

F5M4 (Round Robin): Reece -vs- Sandberg

F5M5 (Round Robin): Perry -vs- Rosinski

 

Flight 6

F6M1 (Round Robin): Holz -vs- Lipavsky

F6M2 (Round Robin): Quaglio -vs- Nicholas

F6M3 (Round Robin): Poole -vs- Reece

F6M4 (Round Robin): Rosinski -vs- Sandberg

F6M5 (Round Robin): Perry -vs- Canfield

 

Flight 7

F7M1 (Round Robin): Sandberg -vs- Lipavsky

F7M2 (Round Robin): Tiller -vs- Canfield

F7M3 (Round Robin): Reece -vs- Sehested

F7M4 (Round Robin): Rosinski -vs- Holz

F7M5 (Round Robin): Perry -vs- Quaglio

 

Friday 7th September

Round Robin

Flight 8

F8M1 (Round Robin): Reece -vs- Tiller

F8M2 (Round Robin): Canfield -vs- Sehested

F8M3 (Round Robin): Lipavsky -vs- Poole

F8M4 (Round Robin): Sandberg -vs- Quaglio

F8M5 (Round Robin): Perry -vs- Nicholas

 

Flight 9

F9M1 (Round Robin): Tiller -vs- Rosinski

F9M2 (Round Robin): Canfield -vs- Lipavsky

F9M3 (Round Robin): Quaglio -vs- Reece

F9M4 (Round Robin): Nicholas -vs- Sandberg

F9M5 (Round Robin): Holz -vs- Poole

 

Flight 10

F10M1 (Round Robin): Sehested -vs- Rosinski

F10M2 (Round Robin): Lipavsky -vs- Reece

F10M3 (Round Robin): Quaglio -vs- Canfield

F10M4 (Round Robin): Poole -vs- Nicholas

F10M5 (Round Robin): Holz -vs- Perry

 

Flight 11

F11M1 (Round Robin): Rosinski -vs- Lipavsky

F11M2 (Round Robin): Perry -vs- Tiller

F11M3 (Round Robin): Poole -vs- Sehested

F11M4 (Round Robin): Canfield -vs- Nicholas

F11M5 (Round Robin): Sandberg -vs- Holz

 

Flight 12

F12M1 (Round Robin): Lipavsky -vs- Perry

F12M2 (Round Robin): Sehested -vs- Sandberg

F12M3 (Round Robin): Rosinski -vs- Quaglio

F12M4 (Round Robin): Nicholas -vs- Reece

F12M5 (Round Robin): Holz -vs- Canfield

 

Flight 13

F13M1 (Round Robin): Nicholas -vs- Rosinski

F13M2 (Round Robin): Reece -vs- Holz

F13M3 (Round Robin): Sandberg -vs- Tiller

F13M4 (Round Robin): Quaglio -vs- Poole

F13M5 (Round Robin): Sehested -vs- Perry

 

Flight 14

F14M1 (Round Robin): Tiller -vs- Poole

 

Thursday 8th December

Quarter Finals

Flight 15

F15M1 (Quarter Final 1): Quaglio -vs- Tiller

F15M2 (Quarter Final 2): Sehested -vs- Reece

F15M3 (Quarter Final 3): Perry -vs- Canfield

F15M4 (Quarter Final 4): Rosinski -vs- Lipavsky

F15M5 (9th to 12th): _L4_ -vs- _L1_

 

Flight 16

F16M1 (Quarter Final 1): Tiller -vs- Quaglio

F16M2 (Quarter Final 2): Reece -vs- Sehested

F16M3 (Quarter Final 3): Canfield -vs- Perry

F16M4 (Quarter Final 4): Lipavsky -vs- Rosinski

F16M5 (9th to 12th): _L2_ -vs- _L3_

 

Flight 17

F17M1 (Quarter Final 1): Quaglio -vs- Tiller

F17M2 (Quarter Final 2): Sehested -vs- Reece

F17M3 (Quarter Final 3): Perry -vs- Canfield

F17M4 (Quarter Final 4): Rosinski -vs- Lipavsky

F17M5 (9th to 12th): _L1_ -vs- _L3_

 

Flight 18

F18M5 (9th to 12th): _L2_ -vs- _L4_

 

Flight 19

F19M5 (9th to 12th): _L3_ -vs- _L4_

 

Sunday 9th September

Semi Finals

Flight 20

F20M1 (Semi Final 1): Sehested -vs- Tiller

F20M2 (Semi Final 2): Rosinski -vs- Canfield

F20M3 (9th to 12th): _L1_ -vs- _L2_

F20M4 (5th to 8th): Quaglio -vs- Reece

F20M5 (5th to 8th): Lipavsky -vs- Perry

 

Flight 21

F21M3 (5th to 8th): Reece -vs- Perry

F21M4 (5th to 8th): Lipavsky -vs- Quaglio

 

Flight 22

F22M3 (5th to 8th): Perry -vs- Quaglio

F22M4 (5th to 8th): Reece -vs- Lipavsky

 

 

 

Finals & Petit Finals

Flight 25

F25M1 (Final): Rosinski -vs- Tiller

F25M2 (Petit Final): Sehested -vs- Canfield

 

Flight 26

F26M1 (Final): Tiller -vs- Rosinski

F26M2 (Petit Final): Canfield -vs- Sehested

 

Flight 27

F27M1 (Final): Rosinski -vs- Tiller

F27M2 (Petit Final): Sehested -vs- Canfield