The 23rd annual HARKEN International Youth Match Racing Championships, hosted by The Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club, Sydney, will be held from Wednesday 18 November to Sunday 22 November 2015. Sixteen teams will be competing for the Rockin' Robin Perpetual Trophy in the RPAYC's Elliot 7 performance keelboats, with a crew of four or five, all of whom must be under 23 years of age.

Follow on Facebook, Instagram and Twitter.

This page updates automatically, no need to keep refreshing!

 Overall placings 
1. AUS Harry Price – Cruising Yacht Club of Australia
Ben Robinson, Murray Jones, Alex Chittenden
2. NZL George Anyon – New Zealand Yacht Squadron
Leonard Fry, Josh Wijohn, Cameron Moss
3. AUS Will Dargaville – Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
Harry Hall, James Farquharson, Sarah Parker, Rachel Bower
4. AUS Lachy Gilmour – Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club
Ryan Donaldson, Alex Negri, Cameron Seagreen
5. AUS James Hodgson – Sunshine Coast Sailing Team
Hayden Johnson, Leroy McAvoy, Fergus Gillanders
6. NZL William Eastman – Royal Port Nicholson Yacht Club
Angus Adamson, Stuart Williams, Callum Pritchard
7. FRA Lucas Chatonnier – Cercle Nautique Cal├ędonien
Kim Goetz, Mathew Hughes, Thomas Andrews
8. NZL Matthew Kempkers – Royal New Zealand Yacht Squadron
Logan Andresen, Jacob Willis, Matt Kelly
9. AUS Milly Bennett – Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
Alice Talnawski, Chelsea Connor, Jessica Russell, Seldon Coventry
10. AUS Lauren Gallaway – Cruising Yacht Club of Australia
Caitlin Tames, Rosie Lee, Nicola Bradley, Tara McCall
11. AUS Clare Costanzo – Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
Tom Vincent, Evelyn Foster, Nick Connor, Meghan Bouman
12. AUS Zac Pullen – Royal Yacht Club of Tasmania
Alec Bailey, Sam Tiedemann, James Brewer
13. AUS Will Boulden – Royal Freshwater Bay Yacht Club
Douglas Campbell, Sam Monkhous, Damian Garbowski
14. NZL Zoe Bennett – Royal Port Nicholson Yacht Club
Polly Wright, Amy Anderson, James Ayr, Jaymin Southee
15. AUS Nick Rozenauers – Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron
Fergus Abbot, Zac Quinlan, Claudia Thackray, Charlotte Alexander
16. AUS Eliot Bassili – Canberra Yacht Club
Jules Kirk, Kelsey Hanrahan, Jaidan Stevens
Final 1 2 3 4 5 W
Harry Price Harry Price, AUS 1 0 1 1 3
George Anyon George Anyon, NZL 0 1 0 0 1
Petit Final 1 2 3 W
Will Dargaville Will Dargaville, AUS 0 1 1 2
Lachy Gilmour Lachy Gilmour, AUS 1 0 0 1
Semi Final 1 1 2 3 4 5 W
Harry Price Harry Price, AUS 1 1 1 3
Lachy Gilmour Lachy Gilmour, AUS 0 0 0 0
Semi Final 2 1 2 3 4 5 W
Will Dargaville Will Dargaville, AUS 1 0 0 1 0 2
George Anyon George Anyon, NZL 0 1 1 0 1 3
5th/6th 1 W
James Hodgson James Hodgson, AUS 1 1
William Eastman William Eastman, NZL 0 0
7th/8th 1 W
Matthew Kempkers Matthew Kempkers, NZL 0 0
Lucas Chatonnier Lucas Chatonnier, FRA 1 1
5th to 8th (A) 1 W
Matthew Kempkers Matthew Kempkers, NZL 0 0
William Eastman William Eastman, NZL 1 1
5th to 8th (B) 1 W
James Hodgson James Hodgson, AUS 1 1
Lucas Chatonnier Lucas Chatonnier, FRA 0 0
Overall positions after Round Robin
1. AUS Will Dargaville 13–2 87%
2. AUS Harry Price 13–2 87%
3. NZL George Anyon 12–3 80%
4. AUS Lachy Gilmour 11–4 73%
5. NZL Matthew Kempkers 10–5 67%
6. AUS James Hodgson 8–7 53%
7. FRA Lucas Chatonnier 8–7 53%
8. NZL William Eastman 8–7 53%
9. AUS Milly Bennett 7–8 47%
10. AUS Lauren Gallaway 6–9 40%
11. AUS Clare Costanzo 6–9 40%
12. AUS Zac Pullen 5–10 33%
13. AUS Will Boulden 5–10 33%
14. NZL Zoe Bennett 4–11 27%
15. AUS Nick Rozenauers 3–12 20%
16. AUS Eliot Bassili 1–14 7%
Round Robin Harry Price, AUS Will Dargaville, AUS Milly Bennett, AUS Lachy Gilmour, AUS Will Boulden, AUS George Anyon, NZL Lucas Chatonnier, FRA Clare Costanzo, AUS James Hodgson, AUS William Eastman, NZL Matthew Kempkers, NZL Lauren Gallaway, AUS Nick Rozenauers, AUS Zac Pullen, AUS Eliot Bassili, AUS Zoe Bennett, NZL W %
Harry Price Harry Price, AUS 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13 87%
Will Dargaville Will Dargaville, AUS 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 13 87%
Milly Bennett Milly Bennett, AUS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 7 47%
Lachy Gilmour Lachy Gilmour, AUS 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 11 73%
Will Boulden Will Boulden, AUS 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 33%
George Anyon George Anyon, NZL 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 80%
Lucas Chatonnier Lucas Chatonnier, FRA 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 8 53%
Clare Costanzo Clare Costanzo, AUS 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6 40%
James Hodgson James Hodgson, AUS 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 8 53%
William Eastman William Eastman, NZL 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8 53%
Matthew Kempkers Matthew Kempkers, NZL 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 67%
Lauren Gallaway Lauren Gallaway, AUS 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 6 40%
Nick Rozenauers Nick Rozenauers, AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 20%
Zac Pullen Zac Pullen, AUS 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 33%
Eliot Bassili Eliot Bassili, AUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 7%
Zoe Bennett Zoe Bennett, NZL 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 27%